READABLE

Alchemical Note

Yes — keep it for now.

It only sells for 2, and it is not yet clear whether you may need it later or whether another copy can be obtained.

The exact way to get Alchemical Note is still unclear.

objeto: Alchemical Note

Dónde conseguir Alchemical Note

The exact way to obtain this item is still unclear.

If you already have this item, keep it until a source is confirmed.

Precio y valor

Precio de compra indicado
23 Denarii
Precio de venta indicado
2 Denarii
Influencia hechizante →

Preguntas frecuentes sobre Alchemical Note

Where can I get Alchemical Note?

The exact way to get Alchemical Note is still unclear.

How much does Alchemical Note cost?

Listed buy price is 23 Denarii.

RESPUESTA RÁPIDA

Qué es

Readable / lore item

Peso
0.02
Precio de venta
2

GUÍA DE DECISIONES CON OBJETOS

¿Deberías conservar Alchemical Note?

Yes — keep it for now.

It only sells for 2, and it is not yet clear whether you may need it later or whether another copy can be obtained.

¿PARA QUÉ SIRVE?

No known use has been found yet.

That does not mean it has no use later in the game.

Ver para qué sirve →

¿PUEDO VENDERLO SIN RIESGO?

Yes — keep it for now.

It only sells for 2, and it is not yet clear whether you may need it later or whether another copy can be obtained.

¿PUEDO CONSEGUIR OTRO?

It is not clear whether you can get another.

Until another source is known, treat it as a potentially limited item.

OBJETO DE REFERENCIA

Texto legible y contexto

Scrupulous records written down by a devoted experimenter.

Por ahora no hay ninguna misión relacionada vinculada.