READABLE

Note from Rebels

Yes — keep it for now.

It only sells for 4, and it is not yet clear whether you may need it later or whether another copy can be obtained.

The exact way to get Note from Rebels is still unclear.

objet : Note from Rebels

Où l’obtenir : Note from Rebels

The exact way to obtain this item is still unclear.

If you already have this item, keep it until a source is confirmed.

Prix et valeur

Prix d’achat indiqué
19 Denarii
Prix de vente indiqué
4 Denarii
Emprise ensorcelante →

FAQ : Note from Rebels

Where can I get Note from Rebels?

The exact way to get Note from Rebels is still unclear.

How much does Note from Rebels cost?

Listed buy price is 19 Denarii.

RÉPONSE RAPIDE

Ce que c’est

Readable / lore item

Poids
0.02
Valeur de vente
4

GUIDE DE DÉCISION D’OBJET

Faut-il garder Note from Rebels ?

Yes — keep it for now.

It only sells for 4, and it is not yet clear whether you may need it later or whether another copy can be obtained.

À QUOI CELA SERT-IL ?

No known use has been found yet.

That does not mean it has no use later in the game.

Voir à quoi il sert →

PUIS-JE LE VENDRE SANS RISQUE ?

Yes — keep it for now.

It only sells for 4, and it is not yet clear whether you may need it later or whether another copy can be obtained.

PUIS-JE EN OBTENIR UN AUTRE ?

It is not clear whether you can get another.

Until another source is known, treat it as a potentially limited item.

OBJET DE RÉFÉRENCE

Textes lisibles et contexte

Found in a secret manumit stash.

Aucune quête n’est actuellement liée.