EPIC · HANDS · MITTEL-RÜSTUNG

Artisanal Cinder Bracers

Known sources include merchants. Merchants can sell it, but stock may be random, locked, or waiting on a restock. Possible loot is not guaranteed if you need a specific copy.

Known sources
9
Merchants
9
Shop stock
Regular
Rüstung
33
Gewicht
1.7
Platz
Armschutz
Wert
469
Rüstungs-Darstellung: Artisanal Cinder Bracers

So bekommst du Artisanal Cinder Bracers

Reguläres Angebot

Sold by Maragir Wealds Armorer

This merchant carries this item. Exact stock can still depend on your progression or an inventory refresh.

Reguläres Angebot

Sold by Svartrau Chertwalls Armorer

This merchant carries this item. Exact stock can still depend on your progression or an inventory refresh.

Reguläres Angebot

Sold by Svartrau Chertwalls Silver Trader

This merchant carries this item. Exact stock can still depend on your progression or an inventory refresh.

Reguläres Angebot

Sold by Svartrau Silberkreis Armorer

This merchant carries this item. Exact stock can still depend on your progression or an inventory refresh.

Reguläres Angebot

Sold by Tantari Village Armorer

This merchant carries this item. Exact stock can still depend on your progression or an inventory refresh.

Reguläres Angebot

Sold by Uriash Village General Store

This merchant carries this item. Exact stock can still depend on your progression or an inventory refresh.

Sold by

Sold by Catalin's Supply Man

Available during the relevant quest interaction

Sold by

Sold by Guard Post Trader

Available during the relevant quest interaction

Reguläres Angebot

Sold by Svartrau Altenmarkt Armorer

This merchant carries this item. Exact stock can still depend on your progression or an inventory refresh.

Possible loot — not guaranteed

Artisanal Cinder Bracers may appear here as possible loot; it is not guaranteed.

This is not a guaranteed drop. Prefer a mapped pickup, quest, or merchant listing if you are hunting a specific copy.

Wo du Artisanal Cinder Bracers kaufst

Das Händlerangebot kann mit deinem Fortschritt, deinen Quests und den Ladenauffüllungen schwanken. Ein gelistetes Angebot ist also kein Versprechen, dass der Gegenstand gerade vorrätig ist.

  • Regular Stock

    Maragir Wealds Armorer

    Maragir Wealds

    Preis
    Varies with item level
    Auffüllung
    Every day
  • Regular Stock

    Svartrau Chertwalls Armorer

    Svartrau Chertwalls

    Preis
    Varies with item level
    Auffüllung
    Every day
  • Regular Stock

    Svartrau Chertwalls Silver Trader

    Svartrau Chertwalls

    Preis
    Varies with item level
    Auffüllung
    Every day
  • Regular Stock

    Svartrau Silberkreis Armorer

    Svartrau Silberkreis

    Preis
    Varies with item level
    Auffüllung
    Every day
  • Regular Stock

    Tantari Village Armorer

    Tantari Village

    Preis
    Varies with item level
    Auffüllung
    Every day
  • Regular Stock

    Uriash Village General Store

    Uriash Village

    Preis
    Varies with item level
    Auffüllung
    Every day
  • Requires Available during the relevant quest interaction

    Catalin's Supply Man

  • Requires Available during the relevant quest interaction

    Guard Post Trader

  • Regular Stock

    Svartrau Altenmarkt Armorer

    Svartrau Altenmarkt

    Preis
    Varies with item level
    Auffüllung
    Every day

Artisanal Cinder Bracers nicht gefunden?

Quest or choice

Catalin's Supply Man · Guard Post Trader

Available during the relevant quest interaction

Bewitching Influence Rank 3

Maragir Wealds Armorer · Svartrau Chertwalls Armorer · Svartrau Chertwalls Silver Trader · Svartrau Silberkreis Armorer · Tantari Village Armorer · Svartrau Altenmarkt Armorer

Artisanal Cinder Bracers is a special merchant offer for at least one seller. Rank 3 unlocks the extra listing; it still may not appear every visit.

See all Rank 3 shop offers

Check restock timing

Maragir Wealds Armorer · Svartrau Chertwalls Armorer · Svartrau Chertwalls Silver Trader · Svartrau Silberkreis Armorer · Tantari Village Armorer · Uriash Village General Store · Svartrau Altenmarkt Armorer

If the listing is missing, check the seller’s refresh interval rather than assuming the source is wrong.

Open the restock calculator

Requires Available during the relevant quest interaction

Catalin's Supply Man · Guard Post Trader

Some sellers keep this listing locked until a listed requirement is met.

Warum ein bestimmter Händler es nicht hat
  • Maragir Wealds Armorer

    Artisanal Cinder Bracers can appear as regular stock, but it may not be in your current shop inventory.

    Nächster Schritt: Confirm your current quest and world state, then return after the next inventory regeneration.

  • Svartrau Chertwalls Armorer

    Artisanal Cinder Bracers can appear as regular stock, but it may not be in your current shop inventory.

    Nächster Schritt: Confirm your current quest and world state, then return after the next inventory regeneration.

  • Svartrau Chertwalls Silver Trader

    Artisanal Cinder Bracers can appear as regular stock, but it may not be in your current shop inventory.

    Nächster Schritt: Confirm your current quest and world state, then return after the next inventory regeneration.

  • Svartrau Silberkreis Armorer

    Artisanal Cinder Bracers can appear as regular stock, but it may not be in your current shop inventory.

    Nächster Schritt: Confirm your current quest and world state, then return after the next inventory regeneration.

  • Tantari Village Armorer

    Artisanal Cinder Bracers can appear as regular stock, but it may not be in your current shop inventory.

    Nächster Schritt: Confirm your current quest and world state, then return after the next inventory regeneration.

  • Uriash Village General Store

    Artisanal Cinder Bracers can appear as regular stock, but it may not be in your current shop inventory.

    Nächster Schritt: Confirm your current quest and world state, then return after the next inventory regeneration.

  • Svartrau Altenmarkt Armorer

    Artisanal Cinder Bracers can appear as regular stock, but it may not be in your current shop inventory.

    Nächster Schritt: Confirm your current quest and world state, then return after the next inventory regeneration.

Ladenverfügbarkeit prüfen →

Preis & Wert

Gelisteter Grundkaufpreis: 469 Denarii

The listed figure is a base price; the final price can vary with this item's level. Bewitching Influence Rank 1 is 15% off the final price.

Silberzunge →

Alternative Quellen

  • Sold by
  • Sold by
  • Possible loot — not guaranteed

Welche Quelle sollte ich nutzen?

Buy it from Maragir Wealds Armorer as regular stock when that listing’s requirements are met.

Artisanal Cinder Bracers FAQ

Where can I get Artisanal Cinder Bracers?

Known sources include merchants. Merchants can sell it, but stock may be random, locked, or waiting on a restock. Possible loot is not guaranteed if you need a specific copy.

Who sells Artisanal Cinder Bracers?

Sold by Maragir Wealds Armorer, Svartrau Chertwalls Armorer, Svartrau Chertwalls Silver Trader, and 6 more merchants.

Why isn’t Artisanal Cinder Bracers in stock?

Available during the relevant quest interaction Artisanal Cinder Bracers is a special merchant offer for at least one seller. Rank 3 unlocks the extra listing; it still may not appear every visit. Some sellers keep this listing locked until a listed requirement is met.

How much does Artisanal Cinder Bracers cost?

Base listed buy price is 469 Denarii. The listed figure is a base price; the final price can vary with this item's level. Bewitching Influence Rank 1 is 15% off the final price.

KURZANTWORT

Was bietet Artisanal Cinder Bracers?

Artisanal Cinder Bracers – armschutz (mittel) mit 33 Rüstung, 1.7 Gewicht und Effekt: +5% Claws Damage.

Werte

Werte von Artisanal Cinder Bracers

Schutz

Rüstung
33

Gewicht & Typ

Gewicht
1.7
Rüstungstyp
Mittel
Platz
Armschutz

Wirtschaft

Kaufen
469
Verkaufen
79

Effekte

Effekte

Claws Damage

Aufgeführter Modifikator 0.05

Focus

Aufgeführter Modifikator 0.1

Stamina

Aufgeführter Modifikator 0.1

GEGENSTANDSSTUFE · WERTE · UPGRADE

Rüstung nach Gegenstandsstufe

Artisanal Cinder Bracers skaliert mit seiner Gegenstandsstufe. Bewege den Regler, um den stufenangepassten Wert für jede Stufe zu sehen, und berechne dann die Kosten für das Upgrade von deiner aktuellen Stufe auf deine Zielstufe.

Stufe 20

LEVEL-SCALED BASE TOUGHNESS

Toughness
108.2

Basis: 33

Stufenmultiplikator×3.28auf Stufe 20

These values are computed from the item’s base stats and its item level only. They are not final values until character proficiency is known.

Character proficiency can reduce the final value. Armor subtracts a rarity proficiency penalty and, on Medium and Heavy armor, a weight proficiency penalty as well.

Warum liefert diese Rüstung weniger Rüstungswert als erwartet?

Rüstung kombiniert zwei Abzüge für fehlende Übung: einen Seltenheitsabzug und bei mittlerer und schwerer Rüstung zusätzlich einen Gewichtsabzug. Bis deine Figur beide Anforderungen erfüllt, bleibt der Rüstungswert im Spiel unter dem oben stufenangepassten Wert.

Diesen Gegenstand aufwerten

Kosten bis Stufe 20

2,420 Denarii

Epic Hands Upgrade: 10 Stufen

No separate upgrade materials required — this upgrade spends Denarii only.

Vollständigen Rechner öffnen →

Preis nach Gegenstandsstufe

Shop prices scale with the item's level before Bewitching Influence is applied, so the same item costs more at a higher item level.

Base Buy Price
469
Buy Price at Lv20
934
Buy with Bewitching Influence Lv1
794
Base Sell Value
79
Sell Price at Lv20
157
Sell with Bewitching Influence Lv2
181

Auf welcher Stufe fällt dieser Gegenstand?

Item level is generated from your Player Level, a variation roll and the source’s Owner Level. Open the Item Level Calculator to see the possible levels and their chances.

Gegenstandsstufen-Rechner öffnen →

UPGRADE-GRUNDLAGEN

Upgrades

Die Upgrade-Kosten hängen von der aktuellen Stufe des Gegenstands, der Zielstufe, der Seltenheit und dem Ausrüstungsplatz ab. Das Panel oben berechnet diese Rüstung mit dem einheitlichen Ausrüstungsrechner, und der vollständige Rechner lässt dich Seltenheiten und Plätze direkt nebeneinander vergleichen.

Upgrade-Kostenrechner öffnen →

SYNERGIE

Fähigkeiten, die diese Rüstung direkt beeinflussen

Diese Fähigkeiten nennen diesen Rüstungstyp in ihrer Beschreibung.

GLEICHER EFFEKT

Rund um diese Rüstung bauen

Claws DamageFocusStamina

Die Zahlen unten verwenden Claws Damage als primär aufgeführten Effekt. Sie listen denselben Wert, nicht eine getestete Empfehlung.

VERWANDTE RÜSTUNG

Ähnliche Hands-Rüstung

Andere Teile im selben Platz mit einem ähnlichen aufgeführten Rüstungswert.