READABLE

Page from a Collector’s Journal

No — keep it.

It is needed for a known use. Finish that first.

The most direct way to get Page from a Collector’s Journal is a mapped quest source.

Known sources
1
item Page from a Collector’s Journal

Como obter Page from a Collector’s Journal

Quest or activity

Page from a Collector’s Journal is granted during a quest or open-world activity.

The exact quest or activity name is not confirmed yet. Treat this only as a known quest/open-world source, not as a quest-completion reward.

Preço e valor

Compra listada
46 Denarii
Venda listada
10 Denarii
Influência Enfeitiçante →

Qual fonte devo usar?

Follow the mapped pickup or quest source first; it is the most predictable route currently listed.

FAQ de Page from a Collector’s Journal

Where can I get Page from a Collector’s Journal?

The most direct way to get Page from a Collector’s Journal is a mapped quest source.

How much does Page from a Collector’s Journal cost?

Listed buy price is 46 Denarii.

RESPOSTA RÁPIDA

O que é

Readable / lore item

Peso
0.11
Valor de venda
10

GUIA DE DECISÃO SOBRE ITENS

Você deve guardar Page from a Collector’s Journal?

No — keep it.

It is needed for a known use. Finish that first.

PARA QUE ELE SERVE?

Yes — this item has a known use.

Follow the linked quest, recipe, skill, or other use before deciding what to do with it.

Ver para que ele serve →

POSSO VENDÊ-LO COM SEGURANÇA?

No — keep it.

It is needed for a known use. Finish that first.

POSSO CONSEGUIR OUTRO?

Yes — you can get another one.

Use the confirmed quest, shop, crafting, or fixed pickup route below.

ITEM DE REFERÊNCIA

Textos legíveis e contexto

Personal notes on some intriguing new additions to the collection.