READABLE

Letter from Xanthe

Yes — keep it for now.

It only sells for 3, and it is not yet clear whether you may need it later or whether another copy can be obtained.

The exact way to get Letter from Xanthe is still unclear.

item Letter from Xanthe

Onde obter Letter from Xanthe

The exact way to obtain this item is still unclear.

If you already have this item, keep it until a source is confirmed.

Preço e valor

Compra listada
15 Denarii
Venda listada
3 Denarii
Influência Enfeitiçante →

FAQ de Letter from Xanthe

Where can I get Letter from Xanthe?

The exact way to get Letter from Xanthe is still unclear.

How much does Letter from Xanthe cost?

Listed buy price is 15 Denarii.

RESPOSTA RÁPIDA

O que é

Readable / lore item

Peso
0.02
Valor de venda
3

GUIA DE DECISÃO SOBRE ITENS

Você deve guardar Letter from Xanthe?

Yes — keep it for now.

It only sells for 3, and it is not yet clear whether you may need it later or whether another copy can be obtained.

POSSO VENDÊ-LO COM SEGURANÇA?

Yes — keep it for now.

It only sells for 3, and it is not yet clear whether you may need it later or whether another copy can be obtained.

POSSO CONSEGUIR OUTRO?

It is not clear whether you can get another.

Until another source is known, treat it as a potentially limited item.

ITEM DE REFERÊNCIA

Textos legíveis e contexto

Orders for the captain of the military camp.

Nenhuma missão relacionada está vinculada no momento.