READABLE

Blood-Soaked Journal

Yes — keep it for now.

It only sells for 9, and it is not yet clear whether you may need it later or whether another copy can be obtained.

The exact way to get Blood-Soaked Journal is still unclear.

item Blood-Soaked Journal

Onde obter Blood-Soaked Journal

The exact way to obtain this item is still unclear.

If you already have this item, keep it until a source is confirmed.

Preço e valor

Compra listada
55 Denarii
Venda listada
9 Denarii
Influência Enfeitiçante →

FAQ de Blood-Soaked Journal

Where can I get Blood-Soaked Journal?

The exact way to get Blood-Soaked Journal is still unclear.

How much does Blood-Soaked Journal cost?

Listed buy price is 55 Denarii.

RESPOSTA RÁPIDA

O que é

Readable / lore item

Peso
0.11
Valor de venda
9

GUIA DE DECISÃO SOBRE ITENS

Você deve guardar Blood-Soaked Journal?

Yes — keep it for now.

It only sells for 9, and it is not yet clear whether you may need it later or whether another copy can be obtained.

POSSO VENDÊ-LO COM SEGURANÇA?

Yes — keep it for now.

It only sells for 9, and it is not yet clear whether you may need it later or whether another copy can be obtained.

POSSO CONSEGUIR OUTRO?

It is not clear whether you can get another.

Until another source is known, treat it as a potentially limited item.

ITEM DE REFERÊNCIA

Textos legíveis e contexto

The blood may be the author's.

Nenhuma missão relacionada está vinculada no momento.