Consumível

Smoked Meat

Known sources include a mapped world pickup and merchants. Merchants can sell it, but stock may be random, locked, or waiting on a restock. Possible loot is not guaranteed if you need a specific copy.

Known sources
7
Merchants
6
Shop stock
May vary by merchant
Base price
49 Denarii

Takes a long time to make, but it's worth it for its rich taste.

FoodSuperior
Smoked Meat

Como obter Smoked Meat

Fixed world pickup

Smoked Meat has confirmed fixed world pickup locations.

Open the map to see the exact fixed pickup pins rather than searching random containers.

Pode aparecer

Sold by Parlita Food Vendor

This item is part of the merchant's inventory pool and may not appear in every refresh.

Pode aparecer

Sold by Svartrau Main Square Innkeeper

This item is part of the merchant's inventory pool and may not appear in every refresh.

Pode aparecer

Sold by Svartrau Outskirts Innkeeper

This item is part of the merchant's inventory pool and may not appear in every refresh.

Pode aparecer

Sold by Svartrau Silberkreis Innkeeper

This item is part of the merchant's inventory pool and may not appear in every refresh.

Pode aparecer

Sold by Innkeeper

This item is part of the merchant's inventory pool and may not appear in every refresh.

Estoque regular

Sold by Svartrau City Butcher

This merchant carries this item. Exact stock can still depend on your progression or an inventory refresh.

Possible loot — not guaranteed

Smoked Meat may appear here as possible loot; it is not guaranteed.

This is not a guaranteed drop. Prefer a mapped pickup, quest, or merchant listing if you are hunting a specific copy.

Onde comprar Smoked Meat

O estoque do comerciante pode variar conforme a sua progressão, as missões e as atualizações da loja, então uma oferta listada não garante que o item esteja em estoque agora.

  • May Appear

    Parlita Food Vendor

    Parlita

    Preço
    49 Denarii
    Reabastecimento
    Every day
    Estoque
    Usually stocks 1–2
  • May Appear

    Svartrau Main Square Innkeeper

    Svartrau Main Square

    Preço
    49 Denarii
    Reabastecimento
    Every day
    Estoque
    Usually stocks 1–2
  • May Appear

    Svartrau Outskirts Innkeeper

    Svartrau Outskirts

    Preço
    49 Denarii
    Reabastecimento
    Every day
    Estoque
    Usually stocks 1–2
  • May Appear

    Svartrau Silberkreis Innkeeper

    Svartrau Silberkreis

    Preço
    49 Denarii
    Reabastecimento
    Every day
    Estoque
    Usually stocks 2–3
  • May Appear

    Innkeeper

    Preço
    49 Denarii
    Reabastecimento
    Every day
    Estoque
    Usually stocks 1–2
  • Regular Stock

    Svartrau City Butcher

    Svartrau City

    Preço
    49 Denarii
    Reabastecimento
    Every day
    Estoque
    Usually stocks 6–8

Não encontrou Smoked Meat?

Random stock

Parlita Food Vendor · Svartrau Main Square Innkeeper · Svartrau Outskirts Innkeeper · Svartrau Silberkreis Innkeeper · Innkeeper

Some merchants only roll this item into inventory. A missing listing can be a random stock result, not a missing source.

Check restock timing

Parlita Food Vendor · Svartrau Main Square Innkeeper · Svartrau Outskirts Innkeeper · Svartrau Silberkreis Innkeeper · Innkeeper · Svartrau City Butcher

If the listing is missing, check the seller’s refresh interval rather than assuming the source is wrong.

Open the restock calculator
Por que um comerciante específico pode não ter o item
  • Parlita Food Vendor

    Smoked Meat is not guaranteed stock.

    Próximo passo: Check the shop again after the next scheduled refresh.

  • Svartrau Main Square Innkeeper

    Smoked Meat is not guaranteed stock.

    Próximo passo: Check the shop again after the next scheduled refresh.

  • Svartrau Outskirts Innkeeper

    Smoked Meat is not guaranteed stock.

    Próximo passo: Check the shop again after the next scheduled refresh.

  • Svartrau Silberkreis Innkeeper

    Smoked Meat is not guaranteed stock.

    Próximo passo: Check the shop again after the next scheduled refresh.

  • Innkeeper

    Smoked Meat is not guaranteed stock.

    Próximo passo: Check the shop again after the next scheduled refresh.

  • Svartrau City Butcher

    Smoked Meat can appear as regular stock, but it may not be in your current shop inventory.

    Próximo passo: Confirm your current quest and world state, then return after the next inventory regeneration.

Diagnosticar disponibilidade na loja →

Preço e valor

Compra base
49 Denarii

Compra no nível 1: 42 Denarii · economia 7 Denarii

Venda base
8 Denarii

Venda no nível 2: 9 Denarii · excedente 1 Denarii

Influência Enfeitiçante →

Fontes alternativas

  • Fixed world pickup
  • Sold by
  • Sold by
  • Possible loot — not guaranteed

Qual fonte devo usar?

Use the mapped world pickup when you need a predictable copy. Merchant stock for this item can be random or locked.

FAQ de Smoked Meat

Where can I get Smoked Meat?

Known sources include a mapped world pickup and merchants. Merchants can sell it, but stock may be random, locked, or waiting on a restock. Possible loot is not guaranteed if you need a specific copy.

Who sells Smoked Meat?

Sold by Parlita Food Vendor, Svartrau Main Square Innkeeper, Svartrau Outskirts Innkeeper, and 3 more merchants.

Why isn’t Smoked Meat in stock?

Some merchants only roll this item into inventory. A missing listing can be a random stock result, not a missing source.

How much does Smoked Meat cost?

Base listed buy price is 49 Denarii. Bewitching Influence Rank 1 brings that to 42 Denarii.

Resposta rápida

O que ele faz?

Os detalhes do efeito deste item ainda não são conhecidos. A descrição acima é texto de ambientação.

Criação
Sem receita pública
Tipos de fonte
3
Preço de compra
49
Peso
0.11999999731779099