COMMON · IMPROVISED WEAPON

Improvised Mace

Improvised Mace has possible loot sources, but none are guaranteed. Prefer a mapped pickup, quest, or merchant listing if you are hunting a specific copy.

Schaden
23–33
Gewicht
0.9
Seltenheit
Common
Wert
42
Waffen-Darstellung: Improvised Mace

Wo du Improvised Mace bekommst

Possible loot — not guaranteed

Improvised Mace may appear here as possible loot; it is not guaranteed.

This is not a guaranteed drop. Prefer a mapped pickup, quest, or merchant listing if you are hunting a specific copy.

Preis & Wert

Gelisteter Kaufpreis
42 Denarii
Gelisteter Verkaufspreis
6 Denarii
Silberzunge →

Improvised Mace FAQ

Where can I get Improvised Mace?

Improvised Mace has possible loot sources, but none are guaranteed. Prefer a mapped pickup, quest, or merchant listing if you are hunting a specific copy.

How much does Improvised Mace cost?

Listed buy price is 42 Denarii.

KURZANTWORT

Worin ist Improvised Mace gut?

Improvised Mace ist ein behelfsmäßige waffe mit 23–33 Schaden und 0.9 Gewicht.

Werte

Werte von Improvised Mace

Kampf

Schaden
23–33
Klasse
Improvised Weapon

Handhabung

Gewicht
0.9
Seltenheit
Common

Wirtschaft

Kaufen
42
Verkaufen
6

Effekte

Effekte

Für diese Waffe sind keine normalisierten Gameplay-Modifikatoren aufgeführt.

GEGENSTANDSSTUFE · WERTE · UPGRADE

Schaden nach Gegenstandsstufe

Improvised Mace skaliert mit seiner Gegenstandsstufe. Bewege den Regler, um den stufenangepassten Wert für jede Stufe zu sehen, und berechne dann die Kosten für das Upgrade von deiner aktuellen Stufe auf deine Zielstufe.

Stufe 20

LEVEL-SCALED BASE DAMAGE

Min
88.6

Basis: 23

Max
127.1

Basis: 33

Stufenmultiplikator×3.85auf Stufe 20

These values are computed from the item’s base stats and its item level only. They are not final values until character proficiency is known.

Character proficiency can reduce the final value if you do not meet this weapon's rarity proficiency requirement.

Diesen Gegenstand aufwerten

Kosten bis Stufe 20

672 Denarii

Common Weapon Upgrade: 10 Stufen

No separate upgrade materials required — this upgrade spends Denarii only.

Vollständigen Rechner öffnen →

Preis nach Gegenstandsstufe

Shop prices scale with the item's level before Bewitching Influence is applied, so the same item costs more at a higher item level.

Base Buy Price
42
Buy Price at Lv20
84
Buy with Bewitching Influence Lv1
71
Base Sell Value
6
Sell Price at Lv20
12
Sell with Bewitching Influence Lv2
14

Auf welcher Stufe fällt dieser Gegenstand?

Item level is generated from your Player Level, a variation roll and the source’s Owner Level. Open the Item Level Calculator to see the possible levels and their chances.

Gegenstandsstufen-Rechner öffnen →

Upgrades

Upgrades

Die Upgrade-Kosten hängen von der aktuellen Stufe des Gegenstands, der Zielstufe, der Seltenheit und dem Ausrüstungsplatz ab. Das Panel oben berechnet diese Waffe mit dem einheitlichen Ausrüstungsrechner, und der vollständige Rechner lässt dich Seltenheiten und Plätze direkt nebeneinander vergleichen.

Upgrade-Kostenrechner öffnen →

VERWANDTE WAFFEN

Ähnliche Waffen

Andere Waffen, die diese Klasse oder dieses Material teilen und nahe an diesen aufgeführten Werten liegen.