Verbrauchsgegenstand

Potent Aetheric Attunement

Known sources include crafting and merchants. Merchants can sell it, but stock may be random, locked, or waiting on a restock. Possible loot is not guaranteed if you need a specific copy.

Known sources
7
Merchants
6
Shop stock
May vary by merchant
Base price
964 Denarii

Significantly increases damage dealt by Witchcraft Abilities.

Potent Aetheric Attunement

So bekommst du Potent Aetheric Attunement

Sonderangebot

Sold by Svartrau Altenmarkt Medic

Requires Bewitching Influence Lv. 3

Reguläres Angebot

Sold by Svartrau Chertwalls Silver Trader

This merchant carries this item. Exact stock can still depend on your progression or an inventory refresh.

Sonderangebot

Sold by Svartrau Silberkreis Medic

Requires Bewitching Influence Lv. 3

Sonderangebot

Sold by Svartrau Silberkreis Rebel HQ Medic

Requires Bewitching Influence Lv. 3

Reguläres Angebot

Sold by The Middens Magic Vendor

This merchant carries this item. Exact stock can still depend on your progression or an inventory refresh.

Sold by

Sold by Veronica

Available during Veronica's quest interaction

Crafting

Craft Potent Aetheric Attunement from its recipe.

Gather the listed ingredients, then craft the item once the recipe is available.

Possible loot — not guaranteed

Potent Aetheric Attunement may appear here as possible loot; it is not guaranteed.

This is not a guaranteed drop. Prefer a mapped pickup, quest, or merchant listing if you are hunting a specific copy.

Wo du Potent Aetheric Attunement kaufst

Das Händlerangebot kann mit deinem Fortschritt, deinen Quests und den Ladenauffüllungen schwanken. Ein gelistetes Angebot ist also kein Versprechen, dass der Gegenstand gerade vorrätig ist.

Potent Aetheric Attunement nicht gefunden?

Quest or choice

Veronica

Available during Veronica's quest interaction

Bewitching Influence Rank 3

Svartrau Altenmarkt Medic · Svartrau Chertwalls Silver Trader · Svartrau Silberkreis Medic · Svartrau Silberkreis Rebel HQ Medic

Potent Aetheric Attunement is a special merchant offer for at least one seller. Rank 3 unlocks the extra listing; it still may not appear every visit.

See all Rank 3 shop offers

Check restock timing

Svartrau Altenmarkt Medic · Svartrau Chertwalls Silver Trader · Svartrau Silberkreis Medic · Svartrau Silberkreis Rebel HQ Medic · The Middens Magic Vendor

If the listing is missing, check the seller’s refresh interval rather than assuming the source is wrong.

Open the restock calculator

Requires Available during Veronica's quest interaction

Veronica

Veronica lists Potent Aetheric Attunement only after that requirement is met.

Warum ein bestimmter Händler es nicht hat
  • Svartrau Altenmarkt Medic

    Potent Aetheric Attunement is not available until its listed condition is met.

    • Requires Bewitching Influence Lv. 3

    Nächster Schritt: Meet the listed requirement, then check the merchant again.

  • Svartrau Chertwalls Silver Trader

    Potent Aetheric Attunement can appear as regular stock, but it may not be in your current shop inventory.

    Nächster Schritt: Confirm your current quest and world state, then return after the next inventory regeneration.

  • Svartrau Silberkreis Medic

    Potent Aetheric Attunement is not available until its listed condition is met.

    • Requires Bewitching Influence Lv. 3

    Nächster Schritt: Meet the listed requirement, then check the merchant again.

  • Svartrau Silberkreis Rebel HQ Medic

    Potent Aetheric Attunement is a special merchant offer, not ordinary shop stock.

    Nächster Schritt: Confirm your current quest and world state, then return after the next inventory regeneration.

  • The Middens Magic Vendor

    Potent Aetheric Attunement can appear as regular stock, but it may not be in your current shop inventory.

    Nächster Schritt: Confirm your current quest and world state, then return after the next inventory regeneration.

Ladenverfügbarkeit prüfen →

Preis & Wert

Grundkauf
964 Denarii

Kauf auf Rang 1: 819 Denarii · Ersparnis 145 Denarii

Grundverkauf
161 Denarii

Verkauf auf Rang 2: 185 Denarii · zusätzlich 24 Denarii

Silberzunge →

Alternative Quellen

  • Crafting
  • Sold by
  • Sold by
  • Possible loot — not guaranteed

Welche Quelle sollte ich nutzen?

Buy it from Svartrau Chertwalls Silver Trader as regular stock when that listing’s requirements are met.

Potent Aetheric Attunement FAQ

Where can I get Potent Aetheric Attunement?

Known sources include crafting and merchants. Merchants can sell it, but stock may be random, locked, or waiting on a restock. Possible loot is not guaranteed if you need a specific copy.

Who sells Potent Aetheric Attunement?

Sold by Svartrau Altenmarkt Medic, Svartrau Chertwalls Silver Trader, Svartrau Silberkreis Medic, and 3 more merchants.

Why isn’t Potent Aetheric Attunement in stock?

Available during Veronica's quest interaction Potent Aetheric Attunement is a special merchant offer for at least one seller. Rank 3 unlocks the extra listing; it still may not appear every visit. Veronica lists Potent Aetheric Attunement only after that requirement is met.

How much does Potent Aetheric Attunement cost?

Base listed buy price is 964 Denarii. Bewitching Influence Rank 1 brings that to 819 Denarii.

Schnellantwort

Was bewirkt es?

Die Effektdetails für diesen Gegenstand sind noch nicht bekannt. Die Beschreibung oben ist Flavor-Text.

Herstellung
Öffentliches Rezept
Quellentypen
3
Kaufpreis
964
Gewicht
0.10000000149011612

Herstellungsrezept