READABLE

Report on Desertions

Yes — keep it for now.

It only sells for 10, and it is not yet clear whether you may need it later or whether another copy can be obtained.

The exact way to get Report on Desertions is still unclear.

oggetto: Report on Desertions

Dove ottenere: Report on Desertions

The exact way to obtain this item is still unclear.

If you already have this item, keep it until a source is confirmed.

Prezzo e valore

Acquisto indicato
55 Denarii
Vendita indicata
10 Denarii
Influenza ammaliante →

FAQ: Report on Desertions

Where can I get Report on Desertions?

The exact way to get Report on Desertions is still unclear.

How much does Report on Desertions cost?

Listed buy price is 55 Denarii.

RISPOSTA RAPIDA

Cos'è

Readable / lore item

Peso
0.11
Valore di vendita
10

GUIDA ALLE DECISIONI SUGLI OGGETTI

Dovresti conservare Report on Desertions?

Yes — keep it for now.

It only sells for 10, and it is not yet clear whether you may need it later or whether another copy can be obtained.

A COSA SERVE?

No known use has been found yet.

That does not mean it has no use later in the game.

Vedi a cosa serve →

POSSO VENDERLO SENZA RISCHI?

Yes — keep it for now.

It only sells for 10, and it is not yet clear whether you may need it later or whether another copy can be obtained.

POSSO OTTENERNE UN ALTRO?

It is not clear whether you can get another.

Until another source is known, treat it as a potentially limited item.

OGGETTO DI RIFERIMENTO

Testi da leggere e contesto

Military document.

Al momento non è collegata alcuna missione correlata.