QUEST ITEM

Pilgrim’s Bridge Shrine's Heart

No — keep it.

It is needed for a known use. Finish that first.

The most direct way to get Pilgrim’s Bridge Shrine's Heart is a mapped world pickup.

Known sources
1
oggetto: Pilgrim’s Bridge Shrine's Heart

Come ottenere: Pilgrim’s Bridge Shrine's Heart

Fixed world pickup

Pilgrim’s Bridge Shrine's Heart has confirmed fixed world pickup locations.

Open the map to see the exact fixed pickup pins rather than searching random containers.

Quale fonte dovrei usare?

Follow the mapped pickup or quest source first; it is the most predictable route currently listed.

FAQ: Pilgrim’s Bridge Shrine's Heart

Where can I get Pilgrim’s Bridge Shrine's Heart?

The most direct way to get Pilgrim’s Bridge Shrine's Heart is a mapped world pickup.

RISPOSTA RAPIDA

Cos'è

Used in a quest or objective

Rarità
Quest

GUIDA ALLE DECISIONI SUGLI OGGETTI

Dovresti conservare Pilgrim’s Bridge Shrine's Heart?

No — keep it.

It is needed for a known use. Finish that first.

A COSA SERVE?

Yes — this item has a known use.

Used in a quest or objective. Follow that before deciding what to do with the item.

Vedi a cosa serve →

POSSO VENDERLO SENZA RISCHI?

No — keep it.

It is needed for a known use. Finish that first.

POSSO OTTENERNE UN ALTRO?

Yes — you can get another one.

Use the confirmed quest, shop, crafting, or fixed pickup route below.

CONTESTO CON POCHI SPOILER

Missione correlata

Spoiler: solo uso dell'oggetto

Questo oggetto è correlato a una missione. Rivela la missione quando sei pronto.